GREENERATION FRIEND OF EARTH (GFE) TEST ANNOUNCEMENT – TOP 201 SCORE

NameUniversityTPAGeneral KnowledgeTotal
Ika ArtikaInstitut Teknologi Bandung267147237
Sherly IntanTrisakti243132215
Dhimas Ugrosenouniversitas gadjah mada25590214
Intan SuryaningrumBogor Agricultural University24990209
Riris Nur HapsariBRAWIJAYA234120206
Andre Maxwel ManikInstitut Teknologi Bandung24099205
Fachrullah FikriandaAndalas231126205
Jevlin SolimUnpri228129203
Mohamad Nur HasanPoliteknik Negeri Jember231111201
Sakina Tunissa AnarkiUniversitas Muhammadiyah Surakarta219144200
Christy Angelia Hady225126200
Nguy?n Th? XuŸn Phœcno222126198
Khairun NisaUniversitas Negeri Medan210144194
Fadhila Nur FajriSepuluh Nopember Institute of Technology24051193
Risfa Fadilla LadyMataram University207144191
Syifa Islamiati NurjanahUniversitas Pendidikan Indonesia23754191
dhiraInstitut Teknologi Bandung216114191
Agung CahyadiUniversitas Indonesia201150188
Ahmad Rafi JayakusumaUTS24033188
Ramdan PanoUniversity of Hasanuddin210120188
Aditya Parama SetiaboediInstitut Teknologi Bandung22863187
Lidya Pertiwi SuhandokoUniversitas Airlangga21984185
Nasrul HidayatUNIVERSITAS SEBELAS MARET213102185
Shofagi RaniyahUniversitas Indonesia21981185
Yanita VeronicaGunadarma23436185
Nurul Fatiha Sabiella RahmaSMAN 68 JAKARTA210105184
Muhammad RidwanInstitute of Technology Sepuluh Nopember198138183
Zainab MursyidahUniversitas Gadjah Mada2406182
Ayu IsnainiUIN Sunan Gunung Djati Bandung195138181
K. Audina Permana PutriPRESIDENT UNIVERSITY21675181
Rizky Kukuh WardhanaUniversitas Airlangga201120181
Afifi AtfiUniversitas Jambi21672180
Fuad Fadlila SurengganaMataram University21381180
Arina Lintang IklimaRitsumeikan Asia Pacific University21372178
Rizky Eko MuliawanBogor Agricultural University198117178
YenawatiGadjah Mada University192135178
Rizky Tri PriambodoUniversitas Brawijaya195123177
Tedi Bagus Prasetyo MulyoUNIVERSITAS AIRLANGGA198114177
Elsa RahmadayaniLambung Mangkurat University186147176
Muchammad Aufi Habibie AlfahmiAirlangga University22530176
Debora Natasia GunawanSMA Kristen Petra 221654176
Haqiqi Ilham MuchammadSepuluh Nopember Institut of Technology21945176
IAN KARUNIA KRISHNANDA SETIADJIUNIVERSITY OF MUHAMMADIYAH YOGYAKARTA20487175
Afif Fauzan MuslimHasanuddin University195111174
Muhammad firdaus lois dika ardian19899173
Desra IsrayanaUNIVERSITAS GADJAH MADA186132173
Holy Rhema SoegiantoroSMA N 3 Yogyakarta20769173
Adnan Rafif WijayarsoBandung Institute of Technology192108171
Inandha Dian BrilianiGadjah Mada University186126171
Ni Kadek Nila Rosita Indah SariBali Tourism Institute21048170
nadhiraSMAN 1 Mataram180135169
Ririn Dwi AriyaniBrawijaya186117169
Bintan Aditya WarmanPadjadjaran University20751168
Nadia AdilinaUniversity of Indonesia19587168
Annisa Nurfitri Saripadjajaran20166167
Asha Aisyah Hidayah SumediUGM19584167
Chindy ChristineSanata Dharma University19869166
Cutho Ansyasar FirdausUniversitas Gadjah Mada20160166
Cynthia Ghaniyyu MagdaInstitut Teknologi Bandung18996166
andre yudhistikaITB177129165
Hanif Fauzi DewantoroIslamic University of Indonesia20157165
Silvia Inge SafitriDiponegoro171147165
Rahadyan Saktyo ArzaqiSekolah Tinggi Ilmu Statistik21318164
Meswati fontianikaInstitut Teknologi Bandung180114164
Muhammad Fachri S.JENDERAL SOEDIRMAN20151164
Soraya FadhilahMuhammadiyah malang university20733164
Ajeng Laksmita NareswariUniversitas Gadjah Mada19563162
Meylan Kornalia TaebenuNusa Cendana168144162
Reni Meilaningsih Silalahi18399162
Yoga Dwi Aprillianno18396161
Wijanarkothe state institute for islamic studies sultan maulana hasanuddin banten21012161
Made Adhyatma Prawira Natha KusumaUdayana University18681160
Oktavia rizka adzani165141159
Isnanto NugrohoIST AKPRIND Yogyakarta20127158
Raden Dewi WidyanipunaSebelas Maret University19254158
Akhamd Rizky Indagri PutraIslamic University of Indonesia18957156
Nabila Hauladina RamadhantiSMKN 1 KEDAWUNG171111156
Diva Oktaviana PratiwiZhengzhou University162135155
ISNAWATI DEVEGA SIHALOHOUNIVERSITY OF NORTH SUMATERA207155
Hadit Fikri FalahAirlangga18078155
Wenny WinandaMULAWARMAN19242155
Alysha Dearatelkom university162126153
Faricha KurniadhiniUniversitas Gadjah Mada17781153
Harits Kusuma AndaerriBogor Agricultural University156144153
Jati Uluphy GhaisaniUniversitas Gadjah Mada204153
Pretty SuzaSriwijaya University168108153
Hesty Yuniasih PratamaUNIVERSITAS INDONESIA156141152
Putu Getsha Pradnyan Rarasati MuditaPadjadjaran University2016152
Siti ZakiahSTPB19233152
LUTHFI ISMAILmercedes benz academy18066152
Debora AmbaritaUniversitas Sumatera Utara2010151
Delon DalairSriwijaya University18933150
Trisuciati syahwardiniUniversitas Riau17769150
YessicaSurya university17187150
Agung Bagus PambudiInstitut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember198149
Annisa Bunga Nafaramuhammadiyah malang university153135149
Izza Hasanul MunaSemarang State University18342148
Siti Yasmina EnitaDIPONEGORO UNIVERSITY162105148
Veira Dwi NovrimaBakrie University16887148
Wenda Brata Bastanta Naibaho16596148
Julian Dwi Jackson Hamonangan PanjaitanSTATE UNIVERSITY OF SEMARANG18339147
Lulu SafiraUniversitas Indonesia159111147
Adiba Hasna RamadhaniITB195146
Muhammad YusufSriwijaya University18336146
Ristina FujasariUniversity of Riau16590146
Yahya Ayash17172146
Michael Yonathan SuryanaInstitut Teknologi Bandung17460146
Daniel Rino KrismasuryaUniversitas Gadjah Mada16584145
Siska AnggraeniUniversitas Jember18912145
Bintang Azhari16584145
finaBandung Collage of Social Welfare16287143
Jodii Arlan KurniaMuhammadiyah Malang University147132143
Nadya Pratiwi PutriPoliteknik Negeri Jakarta16869143
Shafira Fhilza153114143
Nurrul Tri HanikUIN Sunan Ampel Surabaya17157143
Abdul Rahman MusaUniversitas Negeri Makassar147126142
Amalia SevatitaUniversity of Indonesia16572142
Pandu Arfendo PratamaBogor Agricultural University17154142
Tianti Arum MawarniUniversitas Gadjah Mada17154142
Hervanny DiarthamaraUniversitas Gadjah Mada141138140
Alfien Rusdianamuhammadiyah malang university15981140
Bening Sekar WangiUniversity of Sebelas Maret Surakarta186140
Sity Mauludy Khairibandung institute of technology150108140
Rodhiatul Isnaini15399140
Vinny OxtafianicaSriwijaya University16269139
Novita Anistiya15978139
Aldo Restu Agi PranandaUniversitas Gadjah Mada138138138
Muhammad Faiz AghniUniversitas Gadjah Mada16848138
fajarUniversitas Esa Unggul135144137
Firsty KartikaUniversitas Negeri Jakarta15972137
panggaUniversitas Tanjungpura16845137
Susi Efrina Br PurbaUniversitas Gadjah Mada16554137
adi fauzantoBrawijaya16842137
Ani Risma WatiAirlangga University16551137
Dinda Safira FauziahInstitut Teknologi Bandung15678137
Putu Ratna AmandewiUdayana16551137
Hanifah Nur AzizahBandung Institute of Technology16257136
Muhammad Marsa IlmiBandung Institute of Technology16548136
Siti Aisyah NurrusmaUniversity of Jakarta15966136
Ziaulika Urbakh Zaen15966136
Cantika Chaerunissa Dwi AyuIndonesia University of Education15672135
Tahjudil WitraInstitut Teknologi Bandung17127135
Fia Fathiana WulanUniversitas Gadjah mada15087134
Hidayatus nainiIain Malikussaleh129150134
Ilham RabbaniJenderal Soedirman University16251134
Ahmad Ainul MuklisUdayana University135129134
Anastasia Silviana LestariSebelas Maret University15666134
DEBBY ANANDA FEBRIANTYDIPONEGORO UNIVERSITY177133
Gigi NathalieSMA PETRA 215081133
Irfiana Tri AnggrainiUGM16827133
Israel Ying DingUniversity of Medicine, Mandalay,15663133
RIZKA NUGRAHENI PUTRIUniversitas Sebelas Maret177133
Anggia AzizahRiau University15369132
Livi AnastasiaPelita Harapan University14496132
Andriamampionona Lalaina TienhUniversitas diponegoro Semarang16239131
Putri Nur RachmawatiInstitut Teknologi Bandung129138131
Awwalia Vina ZakiyaDiponegoro University174131
Gatrini Irtan Harninto PambuaSTIM Nitro Makassar16527131
Yoga Widagda Wendy PradhanaTelkom university15072131
Kartika Dyah PertiwiInstitut Pertanian Bogor138105130
Woro Hafsah MasrofiqohUniversitas Sebelas Maret15069130
Ilham Gresnaidi15942130
Fia Arista DewiAirlangga15939129
Saskia Aprilia Dewantitrisakti university15357129
Vioni Dwi SartikaUniversitas Indonesia16812129
Alim Kidar Hanifui15645128
Ika Yuli ChoirinaUniversitas Negeri Jakarta15063128
MUHAMMAD RIZQI ARYA PRADANASMA NEGERI 1 SEMARANG (1 SHS SEMARANG)132114128
Putri WulandariUniversitas Indonesia14478128
Siti Nur AisyahRIAU OF UNIVERSITY14187128
Hanaa SeptianaUniversitas Airlangga13890126
Lintang DhanasmoroUNJ13599126
Rheza Auditya WijayaInstitut Teknologi Bandung14763126
Uti MuhadisUnand15927126
DWI NANDA FAJAR PAMUNGKASDIPONEGORO UNIVERSITY15051125
Muhammad Labib NaufaldiBogor Agricultural University13887125
Najwa ShafiraUniversitas Padjadjaran15051125
Soraya UlfahAchmad Yani University15924125
ArbiansyahUniversity of Muhammadiyah Banjarmasin15339125
Dina MarcelinaUniversitas Indonesia13884125
Anggi AprigiantiSman 1 kota tangerang selatan165124
Eka MaylindaSMAN 1 GLAGAH165124
Paula Astari NainggolanAtma Jaya Yogyakarta14460123
vunietaAIRLANGGA15333123
Aisyah SafitriSTATE UNIVERSITY OF MEDAN15039122
Asti Iryanti PutriMULAWARMAN UNIVERSITY14166122
Hilda Laksmita DewiUNTAG SURABAYA14457122
Brilliani Raras SakapuspaAirlangga12999122
Shyfany KrismarestutiUniversitas Gadjah Mada162122
Sokemd Arjunaroi ManullangGadjah Mada University14745122
Reza Yusuf MaulanaBrawijaya University14739120
Agnes Fransiska NainggolanBogor Agricultural University159119
Gideon Eka DirgantaraAKPRIND Institute of Science and Technology12987119
Rebiyyah SalasahGadjah Mada13275118
M. Reza Nugraha12981117
Christina Anugerah ZemaputriAirlangga University13560116
Devi Silvanasumatera utara13851116
Emha Nelwan Lawani DL.Muhammadiyah Malang University12978116
Ikko SeptianaUndip13269116
Ratih Kusuma NingrumBogor Agricultural University (IPB)13269116
Contact Us :

WhatsApps

+62 819-0846-0467

Phone

+62 21 8065 7923

Fax

+62 21 8065 7888

Email

hallo@sasambo.org

Follow Our

Line

Follow Our

Instagram

Address

OFFICE 1

Address: Level 23, Penthouse Plaza Marein, Jl. Jend. Sudirman Kav. 76 – 78, Jakarta 12910